E2000 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Production Capacity: 300k Each Month
Transport Package: 1PCS in Baby Bag, 10PCS Baby Bag in One Mother Bag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
E2000 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Basic Info

Product Description

Customer Question & Answer

  • Model NO.: e2000 connector
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, FCC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Fiber Type 2: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type 4: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Type 6: Patchcord
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Mulimode
  • Fiber Core: Simplex Duplex Multicore 12 24
  • Specification: PVC LSZH
  • HS Code: 85447000
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Brand: Usource
  • Fiber Type 1: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type 3: Optical Fiber Jumper Cables
  • Fiber Type 5: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Connector Type: Sc LC FC St MPO MTP MT-RJ E2000 SMA Mu
  • Cable Diameter: 250um 900um 2mm 3mm
  • Trademark: USOURCE
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
Typical questions asked about products:
-Does this product support customization?
-How do you ship the products?
-What is the warranty for the product?

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Kailash Chan

Post a Sourcing Request Now