Glc-Sx-Mmd 1000base-Sx SFP Module for Multimode Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 50k/Month
Transport Package: 10PCS in One Small Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union, cash
Glc-Sx-Mmd 1000base-Sx SFP Module for Multimode Fiber

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: GLC-SX-MMD
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Package: SFP
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Specification: CE FCC RoHS
  • HS Code: 85177060
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Condition: New
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Trademark: USource
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Kailash Chan

Post a Sourcing Request Now